Skip to main content

3rd Year Class Lists 2013/4

IRO - 46

First Surname Dept Type Group Supervisor

Rebecca

Anderson

TS

W

 

Margaret

William

Barratt

TS

W

 

Milija

Joshua

Beckman

TS

P

Jones,Johnson,Thompson

Nicolas

Lucie

Blockley

TS

W

 

Saul

Poppy

Bunce

TS

P

 

Tim

Anna

Canlan-Shaw

TS

W

 

Milija

Juliet

Clark

TS

P

Farmer

Nadine

Helen

Cornes

ET

W

 

Jim(A)/James(S)

Laura

Deffense

TS

P

 

Nicolas

Joseph

Dunn

TS

P

Sheahan

Susan

Charles

Eades

ET

P

 

Silvija

Leah

Eggleton

TS

P

Foulston

Susan

Edward

Elliott

TS

P

Kelly

Nadine

Elyshia

Eng

EXCHANGE

W

 

Milija

Katharine

Farmer

TS

P

Clark

Nadine

Robbie

Foulston

TS

P

Eggleton

Susan

Susannah

Grumball

TS

P

 

Silvija

Jessica

Hain

TS

P

Slydel

Tim

Nicola

Hancox

TS

W

 

Milija

Madeleine

Hindes

TS

W

 

Wallace

Bethany

Holmes

TS

P

Wood, Okuda

Susan

Joanne

Honnor

TS

W

 

Silvija

Marek

Horn

ET

W

 

Paul Prescott (ENG)

Charlotte

Ireland

ET

W

 

Wallace

Rachel

Johnson

TS

P

Jones,Beckman,Thompson

Nicolas

Arthur

Jones

TS

P

Beckman,Johnson,Thompson

Nicolas

William

Kelly

TS

P

Elliot

Nadine

Laura

Kurlansky

ET

P

 

Tim

Rosalie

McCann

TS

P

Turner

Saul

Emer

McDaid

TS

W

 

Wallace

Charlotte

Mills

TS

W

 

Margaret

Francesca

Newell

TS

W

 

Margaret

Kyoka

Okuda

TS

P

Holmes,Wood

Susan

Alasdair

Pidsley

ET

W

 

Wallace

Alexander

Powell

TS

P

Simpson

Michael

Daisy

Scott

ET

W

 

Margaret

Declan

Sheahan

TS

P

Dunn

Susan

Faye

Sheffield

TS

W

 

Nicolas

Georganna

Simpson

TS

P

Powell

Michael

Lily

Slydel

TS

P

Hain

Tim

Jennifer

Street

ET

W

 

Margaret

Sophie

Thompson

TS

P

Jones,Beckman,Johnson

Nicolas

Emily

Turner

TS

P

McCann

Saul

Andrew

Turner

TS

P

 

Wallace

Zowie

Wood

TS

P

Okuda,Holmes

Susan

Max

Wood

TS

W

 

Tim


Dramaturgy – 22

Joshua

Beckman

TS

Thomas

Bolger

ET

Poppy

Bunce

TS

Laura

Deffense

TS

Joseph

Dunn

TS

Edward

Elliott

TS

Katharine

Farmer

TS

Susannah

Grumball

TS

Joseph

Henshaw

ET

Bethany

Holmes

TS

Rachel

Johnson

TS

Laura

Kurlansky

ET

Lucy

McCann

ET

Emer

McDaid

TS

Charlotte

Mills

TS

Lucy

Ogilvie

ET

Susannah

Phillipson

ET

Declan

Sheahan

TS

Lily

Slydel

TS

Sophie

Thompson

TS

Andrew

Turner

TS

Victoria

Watson

ET


Food and Performance – 20

Olivia

Beer

ET

Anna

Canlan-Shaw

TS

Juliet

Clark

TS

Leah

Eggleton

TS

Robbie

Foulston

TS

Jessica

Hain

TS

Nicola

Hancox

TS

Madeleine

Hindes

TS

Bethany

Holmes

TS

Joanne

Honnor

TS

Rachel

Johnson

TS

Arthur

Jones

TS

Rosalie

McCann

TS

Francesca

Newell

TS

Kyoka

Okuda

TS

Faye

Sheffield

TS

Georganna

Simpson

TS

Katherine

Thorogood

ET

Emily

Turner

TS

Zowie

Wood

TS


Theatre and National Identities – 21

William

Barratt

TS

Joshua

Beckman

TS

Lucie

Blockley

TS

Poppy

Bunce

TS

Juliet

Clark

TS

Laura

Coates

ET

Edward

Elliott

TS

ELYSHIA

ENG (AUDIT)

EXCHANGE

Madeleine

Hindes

TS

Bethany

Holmes

TS

Joanne

Honnor

TS

William

Kelly

TS

Luke

Lampard

ET

Luke

Maundrell

ET

Emer

McDaid

TS

Francesca

Newell

TS

Alexander

Powell

TS

Faye

Sheffield

TS

Emily

Turner

TS

Eimhin

Walker

ET

Henry

Wilson

ET

Max

Wood

TS


Exilic Performance – 16

Josh

Beckman

TS

Anna

Canlan-Shaw

TS

Laura

Deffense

TS

Joseph

Dunn

TS

Leah

Eggleton

TS

Elyshia

Eng

EXCHANGE

Robbie

Foulston

TS

Susannah

Grumball

TS

Jess

Hain

TS

Arthur

Jones

TS

Rosalie

McCann

TS

Emer

McDaid

TS

Alexander

Powell

TS

Georganna

Simpson

TS

Lily

Slydel

TS

Andrew

Turner

TS


Theatre of the ‘New Europe’ – 8

Rebecca

Anderson

TS

Anna

Canlan-Shaw

TS

Juliet

Clark

TS

Elyshia

Eng

EXCHANGE

Nicola

Hill

FR

Charlotte

Mills

TS

Emily

Turner

TS

Max

Wood

TS


Marketing – 12 (+ 2nd years)

William

Barratt

TS

Lucie

Blockley

TS

Katharine

Farmer

TS

Nicola

Hancox

TS

Rachel

Johnson

TS

Charlotte

Mills

TS

Kyoka

Okuda

TS

Alexander

Powell

TS

Declan

Sheahan

TS

Andrew

Turner

TS

Zowie

Wood

TS

Max

Wood

TS


Performance and the City – 12

FRANCISCO

BELARD

EXCHANGE

Laura

Deffense

TS

Hugo

Diamond

FR

Leah

Eggleton

TS

Robbie

Foulston

TS

Jessica

Hain

TS

Arthur

Jones

TS

Rosalie

McCann

TS

Nidia

Roque

TS-EX (1)

Georganna

Simpson

TS

Sophie

Thompson

TS

Zowie

Wood

TS


Staging Shakespeare – 16

Rebecca

Anderson

TS

William

Barratt

TS

Lucie

Blockley

TS

Joseph

Dunn

TS

Rebecca

Dunn

ET

Katherine

Farmer

TS

Madeleine

Hindes

TS

Joanne

Honnor

TS

William

Kelly

TS

Francesca

Newell

TS

Kyoka

Okuda

TS

Rebecca

Reynolds

ET

Julian

Richards

ET

Declan

Sheahan

TS

Faye

Sheffield

TS

Sophie

Thompson

TS


External – 7

Rebecca

Anderson

TS

Poppy

Bunce

TS

Edward

Elliott

TS

Susannah

Grumball

TS

Nicola

Hancox

TS

William

Kelly

TS

Lily

Slydel

TS